Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Andrea Sebring, Coldwell Banker Bain
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Andrea Sebring, Coldwell Banker Bain 21324 61st Street Ct E Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Active (115 Days)
$889,900 (USD)
MLS #:
2528242
2528242
Taxes
$9,630(2025)
$9,630(2025)
Lot Size
740 SQFT
740 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Building Name
Bohemian Estates
Bohemian Estates
Year Built
2012
2012
Style
2 Story
2 Story
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 23 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- 3/4 Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Gas
- Fireplace: 1
- Foundation: Poured Concrete
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $123/Monthly
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 2,969 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 22, 2026
Price Changed
$889,900
-1%
-$10,000
May 22, 2026
Price Changed
$899,900
-1%
-$10,100
May 21, 2026
Listed
$910,000
-
-
Location
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/23/2026 02:10. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description